SM Erikoispitkä 2019 Kuntosuunnistus 20.10.2019 - Sipoonkorpi



Kunto A 11,3km

(Lähti: 76, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 7)
   1. Sorsa Aleksi                     1:14:29          
   2. Gabitov Rinat                    1:21:10    +06:41
   3. Väisänen Henrik                  1:22:50    +08:21
   4. Hirvonen Joni                    1:35:56    +21:27
   5. Heikkilä Tero                    1:36:07    +21:38
   6. Sorsa Lauri                      1:40:18    +25:49
   7. Sorsa Perttu                     1:40:24    +25:55
   8. Laapas Ari                       1:40:46    +26:17
   9. Suhonen Antto-Iiro               1:41:52    +27:23
  10. Taipale Petri                    1:42:27    +27:58
  11. Vuorinen Toni                    1:46:29    +32:00
  12. Korrol Mati                      1:50:14    +35:45
  13. Korhonen Juha                    1:52:16    +37:47
  14. Ahvenainen Ville                 1:52:43    +38:14
  15. Muukkonen Topias                 1:53:15    +38:46
  16. Pitkänen Jaakkpo                 1:55:48    +41:19
  17. Frey Alexander                   1:55:55    +41:26
  18. Heikkinen Harri                  1:57:33    +43:04
  19. Hanhela Topi                     1:58:37    +44:08
  20. Dabs Nil                         1:58:55    +44:26
  21. Järve Kaupo                      1:59:32    +45:03
  22. Raihcmann Atrhur                 1:59:34    +45:05
  23. Kaup Martin                      2:03:41    +49:12
  24. Lax Sara                         2:04:56    +50:27
  25. Autti Marja-Liisa                2:05:02    +50:33
  26. Parkkinen Anssi                  2:06:03    +51:34
  27. Wickholm Saga                    2:10:28    +55:59
  28. Valtonen Erkki                   2:16:38  +1:02:09
  29. Lampinen Ismo                    2:17:37  +1:03:08
  30. Olli Lauri                       2:19:37  +1:05:08
  31. Koskela Sami                     2:20:54  +1:06:25
  32. Harila Esko                      2:22:30  +1:08:01
  33. Paavola Harry                    2:23:06  +1:08:37
  34. Paavola Titta                    2:23:37  +1:09:08
  35. Nordman Tomi                     2:24:54  +1:10:25
  36. Falkstedd Jori                   2:25:06  +1:10:37
  37. Ryynänen Lasse                   2:25:13  +1:10:44
  38. Saalo Saara                      2:25:16  +1:10:47
  39. Nissinen Taneli                  2:25:18  +1:10:49
  40. Nordgren Sofia                   2:27:22  +1:12:53
  41. Heleri Kivil                     2:28:39  +1:14:10
  42. Granqvist Eetu                   2:31:00  +1:16:31
  43. Witikainen Timo                  2:31:41  +1:17:12
  44. Kauppinen Harri                  2:32:09  +1:17:40
  45. Westerlund Anna                  2:33:59  +1:19:30
  46. Otstave Peb                      2:34:48  +1:20:19
  47. Hampu Aleksi                     2:35:25  +1:20:56
  48. Haapomaa Eki                     2:39:46  +1:25:17
  49. Tarlap Lauri                     2:44:13  +1:29:44
  50. Leskinen Juha                    2:51:25  +1:36:56
  51. Timonen Jari                     2:52:58  +1:38:29
  52. Haapomaa Helena                  2:53:32  +1:39:03
  53. Tiainen Veikko                   3:00:14  +1:45:45
  54. Tulla Matti                      3:00:44  +1:46:15
  55. Rantala Petri                    3:00:45  +1:46:16
  56. Nokka Katja                      3:02:59  +1:48:30
  57. Teriö Tatu                       3:06:59  +1:52:30
  58. Pajarinen Pirjo                  3:12:39  +1:58:10
  59. Tapio Petri                      3:13:01  +1:58:32
  60. Kairus Antti                     3:15:04  +2:00:35
  61. Jaakkola Juhani                  3:15:30  +2:01:01
  62. Jaakkola Sirkka                  3:15:33  +2:01:04
  63. Tölkkö Susanna                   3:29:17  +2:14:48
  64. Jauho Mikko                      3:36:13  +2:21:44
      Jansson Petra                       hyl.          
      Koskelainen Marko                   hyl.          
      Laitala Piia                        hyl.          
      Nefedov Igor                        hyl.          
      Paavola Tiina                       hyl.          
      Parikka Lasse                       hyl.          
      Pekkala Pekka                       hyl.          
      Heinilä Lassi                   ei aikaa          
      Holm Ruurik                     ei aikaa          
      Martikainen Marko               ei aikaa          
      Välikorpi Jari                  ei aikaa          
      Ylönen Veli-Matti               ei aikaa          

Kunto B 5,9km

(Lähti: 137, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 11)
   1. Rissanen Jaako                     51:20          
   2. Kemppi Joni                        51:23    +00:03
   3. Kallioniemi Janne                  53:41    +02:21
   4. Kulagin Artur                      54:01    +02:41
   5. Heittola Suvi                      56:24    +05:04
   6. Tobias Martin                      56:28    +05:08
   7. Havanko Hannu                      56:56    +05:36
   8. Itkonen Elina                    1:00:27    +09:07
   9. Järvinen Harri                   1:00:49    +09:29
  10. Saarilaakso Mia                  1:01:17    +09:57
  11. Forssén Sampo                    1:01:18    +09:58
  12. Hakkarainen Julius               1:02:12    +10:52
  13. Lindqvist Turo                   1:02:35    +11:15
  14. Pellikka Virna                   1:03:46    +12:26
  15. Jokela Herkko                    1:04:01    +12:41
  16. Mäkinen Sami                     1:04:40    +13:20
  17. Itkonen Maria                    1:05:06    +13:46
  18. Kemppi Silva                     1:05:10    +13:50
  19. Klinga Ville                     1:05:14    +13:54
  20. Virtanen Lauri                   1:05:19    +13:59
  21. Sauro Riku                       1:06:13    +14:53
  22. Kiviniemi Sampo                  1:06:55    +15:35
  23. Lietzen Jukka                    1:06:59    +15:39
  24. Niskanen Mikko                   1:07:12    +15:52
  25. Toivanen Robert                  1:07:21    +16:01
  26. Gustafsson Henrik                1:09:44    +18:24
  27. Juoutjärvi Toni                  1:10:00    +18:40
  28. Hautala Hannu                    1:10:13    +18:53
  29. Lukkari Matilda                  1:10:26    +19:06
  30. Tervakangas Sanna                1:12:14    +20:54
  31. Kivikoski Pyry                   1:12:19    +20:59
  32. Ylä-Oijala Emma                  1:12:31    +21:11
  33. Kivijärvi Janne                  1:14:00    +22:40
  34. Kajander Saana                   1:15:25    +24:05
  35. Nordgren Cecilia                 1:15:28    +24:08
  36. Kriktilä Leena-Maija             1:15:48    +24:28
  37. Valkonen Susanna                 1:15:55    +24:35
  38. Laapas Rasmus                    1:15:58    +24:38
  38. Pitkänen Nikanor                 1:15:58    +24:38
  40. Kuitunen Jorma                   1:16:44    +25:24
  41. Francke Astra                    1:17:57    +26:37
  42. Minkkinen Mikko                  1:18:00    +26:40
  43. Varmavuop Seppo                  1:18:25    +27:05
  44. Seppälä Kari                     1:18:35    +27:15
  45. Varmavuo Iida                    1:18:49    +27:29
  46. Korento Andreas                  1:19:12    +27:52
  47. Lehtonen Venla                   1:19:16    +27:56
  48. Takala Janne                     1:19:37    +28:17
  49. Johanson Asko                    1:20:18    +28:58
  50. Kallio Lasse                     1:20:35    +29:15
  51. Heikkilä Tuuli                   1:20:43    +29:23
  52. Norrbacka Sanni                  1:20:49    +29:29
  53. Kivikoski Jouni                  1:21:29    +30:09
  54. Pajala Jussi                     1:21:57    +30:37
  55. Vanhanen Jussi                   1:22:34    +31:14
  56. Meuronen Tomi                    1:22:35    +31:15
  57. Meuronen Joonas                  1:22:41    +31:21
  58. Turakainen Irene                 1:22:46    +31:26
  59. Ådahl Magnus                     1:24:02    +32:42
  60. Meyer Lars                       1:24:05    +32:45
  61. Sundström Sami                   1:24:29    +33:09
  62. Sillanpää Markus                 1:24:32    +33:12
  63. Hyyryläinen Toni                 1:24:38    +33:18
  63. Punkeri Matti                    1:24:38    +33:18
  65. Nyström Jan-Erik                 1:24:44    +33:24
  66. Janson Jussi                     1:24:59    +33:39
  67. Rautio Ulrika                    1:25:44    +34:24
  68. Kainulainen Saila                1:25:59    +34:39
  69. Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina           1:27:25    +36:05
  70. Haavisto Erkki                   1:27:37    +36:17
  71. Salamäki Jouni                   1:29:00    +37:40
  72. Hovinen Mari                     1:29:14    +37:54
  73. Latvala Marko                    1:29:58    +38:38
  74. Norbacka Mikko                   1:30:10    +38:50
  75. Norrbacka Aino                   1:30:25    +39:05
  76. Ovaska Kimmo                     1:30:29    +39:09
  77. Talvioja Hanna                   1:30:36    +39:16
  78. Olkkonen Toni-Pekka              1:30:56    +39:36
  79. Paunonen Tuomas                  1:34:22    +43:02
  80. Salmi Kirsti                     1:34:46    +43:26
  81. Järvi Mikko                      1:35:31    +44:11
  82. Korento Leena                    1:36:29    +45:09
  83. Slotte Sofia                     1:36:39    +45:19
  84. Lampinen Katja                   1:36:46    +45:26
  85. Kangaspunta Jussi                1:36:52    +45:32
  86. Kaario Reino                     1:37:25    +46:05
  87. Mahlamäki Saara                  1:38:17    +46:57
  88. Tiittanen Eino                   1:38:53    +47:33
  89. Lymysalo Mari                    1:39:16    +47:56
  90. Sivunen Sami                     1:39:41    +48:21
  91. Nieminen Saara                   1:40:04    +48:44
  92. Jern Tove                        1:40:13    +48:53
  93. Pyykkö Tuomas                    1:40:22    +49:02
  94. Luukkonen Henna                  1:42:37    +51:17
  95. Kaura Juha                       1:45:05    +53:45
  96. Hakulinen Paula                  1:45:42    +54:22
  97. Sörensen Lars                    1:46:09    +54:49
  98. Sointu Iida                      1:46:12    +54:52
  99. Saleva Mikko                     1:46:24    +55:04
 100. Känkänen Heidi                   1:46:59    +55:39
 101. Nurmi Sami                       1:47:33    +56:13
 102. Juva Niina                       1:47:34    +56:14
 103. Havola Kaisa                     1:47:51    +56:31
 104. Ruotsalainen Keijo               1:48:06    +56:46
 105. Norgren Gristel                  1:48:20    +57:00
 106. Lehtonen Harri                   1:49:22    +58:02
 107. Blums Mika                       1:50:00    +58:40
 108. Nuorteva Anssi                   1:51:50  +1:00:30
 109. Asikainen Juha                   1:52:10  +1:00:50
 110. Tikkala Evastina                 1:53:20  +1:02:00
 111. Sillanpää Juhani                 1:53:53  +1:02:33
 112. Sihvola Eero                     1:54:00  +1:02:40
 113. Platonov Mikael                  2:00:28  +1:09:08
 114. Platonova Riikka                 2:00:51  +1:09:31
 115. Juvonen Jorma                    2:07:52  +1:16:32
 116. Ali-Rekola Anne                  2:09:23  +1:18:03
 117. Tapio Kaapo                      2:10:09  +1:18:49
 118. Viitasalo Harri                  2:11:06  +1:19:46
 119. Koskelainen Teija                2:16:36  +1:25:16
 120. Hatunen Suvi                     2:20:21  +1:29:01
 121. Rantatahro Maarit                2:20:31  +1:29:11
 122. Kaski Antero                     2:21:29  +1:30:09
 123. Hässa Seppo                      2:27:53  +1:36:33
 124. Meuronen Jaana                   2:31:57  +1:40:37
 125. Aunesluoma Tervo                 2:41:38  +1:50:18
      Hakkarainen Laila                   hyl.          
      Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi                hyl.          
      Kopra Tero                          hyl.          
      Koski Matti                         hyl.          
      Laitinen Matti                      hyl.          
      Lilland Miikael                     hyl.          
      Nefedova Irina                      hyl.          
      Paavola Tiina                       hyl.          
      Taavitsainen Mika                   hyl.          
      Tanska Nina                         hyl.          
      Timonen Sari                        hyl.          
      Pellikka Katja                  ei aikaa          

Kunto C 3,9km

(Lähti: 77, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6)
   1. Ojanaho Eeva-Liina                 38:45          
   2. Stoor Matti                        45:57    +07:12
   3. Sauso Riku                         46:08    +07:23
   4. Haara Väinö                        47:25    +08:40
   5. Ijas Markku                        49:47    +11:02
   6. Kuusinen Tuomas                    50:18    +11:33
   7. Similä Jouni                       51:17    +12:32
   8. Kuusinen Karri                     54:31    +15:46
   9. Parkkinen Petri                    55:11    +16:26
  10. Väli-Klemelä Maiju                 55:58    +17:13
  11. Lakanen Lauri                      56:05    +17:20
  12. Pohjola Linnea                     56:06    +17:21
  13. Neuvonen Riina                     57:36    +18:51
  14. Välimaa Tuija                      58:02    +19:17
  15. Palo Hannu                         58:12    +19:27
  16. Hilo Karper                        58:57    +20:12
  17. Hilo Kai                           59:06    +20:21
  18. Outinen Katariina                  59:31    +20:46
  19. Milkkolainen Matti               1:00:17    +21:32
  20. Aaltonen Nelli                   1:02:06    +23:21
  21. Ahlfors Pia                      1:02:55    +24:10
  22. Währn Hannu                      1:03:00    +24:15
  23. Yli-Ikkelä Antero                1:03:48    +25:03
  24. Gustafsson Daniel                1:04:13    +25:28
  25. Kyckling Veikka                  1:04:14    +25:29
  26. Söyring Mika                     1:04:31    +25:46
  27. Sauso Aada                       1:04:47    +26:02
  28. Hänninen Hannu                   1:05:58    +27:13
  29. Similä Selina                    1:07:46    +29:01
  30. Rönn Kai                         1:09:43    +30:58
  31. Sillanpää Heli                   1:10:36    +31:51
  32. Ylisaukko-oja Jani               1:10:52    +32:07
  33. Pellikka Väinö                   1:13:26    +34:41
  34. Rantala Seppo                    1:13:47    +35:02
  35. Ali-Rekola Aku                   1:17:04    +38:19
  36. Ekholm Hans                      1:17:22    +38:37
  37. Taimisto Jukka                   1:17:33    +38:48
  38. Nikkanen Piritra                 1:23:10    +44:25
  39. Vehmas Pessi                     1:23:56    +45:11
  40. Olli Robin                       1:26:38    +47:53
  41. Klinga Jaana                     1:29:27    +50:42
  42. Sauso Anna                       1:30:45    +52:00
  43. Salminen Hanna-Maria             1:31:13    +52:28
  44. Tolppi Lasse                     1:31:15    +52:30
  45. Neuvonen Kati                    1:31:54    +53:09
  46. Laurila Marja                    1:32:46    +54:01
  47. Venäläinen Kaija                 1:35:02    +56:17
  48. Rönn Ralf                        1:35:52    +57:07
  49. Knapas Simon                     1:37:11    +58:26
  50. Virtanen Raija                   1:37:53    +59:08
  51. Virtanen Ilari                   1:38:40    +59:55
  52. Jäkälä Johanna                   1:44:30  +1:05:45
  53. Vehmas Ronja                     1:44:39  +1:05:54
  54. Parkkinen Tiia                   1:46:11  +1:07:26
  55. Platonov Ilja                    1:48:09  +1:09:24
  56. Gustavsson Maisa                 1:49:30  +1:10:45
  57. Kallela ja Naapuri               1:50:38  +1:11:53
  58. Alhonen Riina                    1:51:32  +1:12:47
  59. Alhonen Jukka                    1:51:43  +1:12:58
  60. Honkio Jussi                     1:52:39  +1:13:54
  60. Honkio Henna                     1:52:39  +1:13:54
  62. Nevalainen Pentii                2:03:18  +1:24:33
  63. Reitel Olavi                     2:21:26  +1:42:41
  64. Otstavel Riin                    2:22:01  +1:43:16
  65. Pannula Anne                     2:25:14  +1:46:29
  66. Niskala Arja                     2:25:17  +1:46:32
      Fri Jonna                           hyl.          
      Laisi Hanna                         hyl.          
      Lindberg Riitta                     hyl.          
      Pellonperä Jari                     hyl.          
      Sane Anneli                         hyl.          
      Vickholma Tarleena                  hyl.          
      Granqvist Tero                  ei aikaa          
      Hanhela Jussi-Pekka             ei aikaa          
      Hirvilammi Tiina                ei aikaa          
      Holopainen Kaarina              ei aikaa          
      Pulkkinen Arja                  ei aikaa          

Kunto 3H 3,1km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
   1. Väli-Klemelä Seppo                 59:35          
   2. Mikkola Viivi                    1:01:11    +01:36
   3. Etu-Huitti Maija                 1:31:11    +31:36

Rata A

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Rata B

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
   1. Uusi kilpailija                  1:03:05          

Rata C

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Rata D

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
   1. Part Ulo                         2:34:47